Is Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Eggplant, Cauliflower, Carrot, Celery, Tamarind, Spices, Grape Molasses, Garlic, Salt

Check Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) | Spoonful