Is SAVORY YUM YUM SAUCE, SAVORY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CAYENNE MASH (CAYENNE PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT), PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check SAVORY YUM YUM SAUCE, SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich