Is Savour Bakes Italian Scrocchi Crackers Rosemary Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary (1.5%), Yeast. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Sesame.

Check Savour Bakes Italian Scrocchi Crackers Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich