Is Savour Bakes Scottish Seeded OatCakes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (84%), Palm Fruit OIL, Sunflower Seeds (3.5%), Golden Linseed (3.5%), Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Chia Seeds (1%), Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates.

Check Savour Bakes Scottish Seeded OatCakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich