Is Savour Dairy Free Cheese Cumin Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews (95%), filtered water, nutritional yeast flakes, sea salt, vegan cultures, cumin seeds, nigella seeds, black peppercorns
Check Savour Dairy Free Cheese Cumin Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savour Dairy Free Cheese Cumin Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


