Is SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ Oat Free?
Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED SPARKLING WINE, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRIED CHARDONNAY, DRIED SPIRIT VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ACIDITY REGULATOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTARIC ACID, CAYENNE CHILLI, SERRANO CHILLI, NATURAL FLAVOURING, ONION, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


