Is Savoursmiths Somerset Cheddar And Shallot Flavour Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Somerset Cheddar & Shallot Flavour (cheese Powder (milk), Onion Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Lactose (milk), Buttermilk Powder (milk), Garlic Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Natural Flavouring, Herb (parsley), Cheddar Cheese Powder (milk), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide)). Contains Milk.
Check Savoursmiths Somerset Cheddar And Shallot Flavour Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoursmiths Somerset Cheddar And Shallot Flavour Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


