Is SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Dried Yucatan Honey, Garlic Powder, Ground Mustard Seeds, Cooked Wagyu Beef Powder, Dried Lemon Juice, Pimento, Cinnamon, Star Anise
Check SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


