Is Savoury Garlic Dill Brine Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Spices, Herbs

Check Savoury Garlic Dill Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savoury Garlic Dill Brine is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCooking