Is Savoury Maple Rub & Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Honey, Maple Sugar, Paprika, Apple Sugar, Butter Flavored Granules, Brown Sugar, White Sugar, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper
Check Savoury Maple Rub & Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoury Maple Rub & Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
GrittyGranular
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingMeal Prep


