Is Savoury Sunflower Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Flaxseeds, Sunflower Seeds, Braggs Liquid Amino Acids (Soybean Vegetable Protein, Purified Water), Nutritional Yeast, Chia Seeds, Garlic Powder, Chili Flakes
Check Savoury Sunflower Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoury Sunflower Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savoury Sunflower Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


