Is Savoy Galak White Chocolate With Milk, Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK (50%), COCOA BUTTER (26%), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND ETHYLVANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Savoy Galak White Chocolate With Milk, Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking