Is Savvy Snax Snack Sticks Sharp Cheddar Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, enzymes and annatto (vegetable color). Contains: milk.

Check Savvy Snax Snack Sticks Sharp Cheddar Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich