Is SAW PALMETTO 160MG WITH LYCOPENE - 90 SOFTGELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saw Palmetto Berry Extract (Serenoa Repens), Standardized To Contain 85-95% Fatty Acids And Sterols, Lycopene (From 3Of Lyc-o-mato Natural Tomato Extract - 6% Lycopene), In A Base Of Pumpkin Seed Oil And Certified Organic Flax Seed Oil
Check SAW PALMETTO 160MG WITH LYCOPENE - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAW PALMETTO 160MG WITH LYCOPENE - 90 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SAW PALMETTO 160MG WITH LYCOPENE - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


