Is SAW PALMETTO EXTRACT - 90 SOFTGELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saw Palmetto Berry Extract Standardized To 85-95% Fatty Acids & Phytoserols, Zinc, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Capsule: (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water & Carob), Beeswax

Check SAW PALMETTO EXTRACT - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAW PALMETTO EXTRACT - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go