Is Saw Palmetto Extract Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Rice Hull Concentrate, Rice Bran Extract
Check Saw Palmetto Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saw Palmetto Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saw Palmetto Extract is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


