Is Sawat-D Healthy Grain Organic Brown Jasmine Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Brown Rice

Check Sawat-D Healthy Grain Organic Brown Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sawat-D Healthy Grain Organic Brown Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish