Is Saweet Pure Allulose Natural Sweetener 200g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Allulose granules
Check Saweet Pure Allulose Natural Sweetener 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saweet Pure Allulose Natural Sweetener 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saweet Pure Allulose Natural Sweetener 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


