Is SAWING LOGS GRANOLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, SHREDDED COCONUT, PEANUT BUTTER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check SAWING LOGS GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAWING LOGS GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


