Is Saxa Black Whole Peppercorns Pepper 190g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Peppercorns.

Check Saxa Black Whole Peppercorns Pepper 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saxa Black Whole Peppercorns Pepper 190g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep