Is Saxa Fine Sea Salt Mini Pot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Anti-caking Agent (Sodium Hexacyanoferrate Ii)
Check Saxa Fine Sea Salt Mini Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa Fine Sea Salt Mini Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saxa Fine Sea Salt Mini Pot is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


