Is Saxa White Pepper 25G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground White Pepper
Check Saxa White Pepper 25G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa White Pepper 25G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saxa White Pepper 25G is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


