Is Saxa Pepper Grinder Four Seasons 35g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppercorns (Black, White, Green), Schinus Berries
Check Saxa Pepper Grinder Four Seasons 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa Pepper Grinder Four Seasons 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saxa Pepper Grinder Four Seasons 35g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


