Is Saxa Pepper White Picnic Pack 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Pepper.

Check Saxa Pepper White Picnic Pack 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saxa Pepper White Picnic Pack 50g is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsIGAWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go