Is Saxa Iodised Table Salt 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Sea Salt, Anti-caking Agent, Potassium Iodate
Check Saxa Iodised Table Salt 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa Iodised Table Salt 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saxa Iodised Table Salt 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


