Is Saxa Refill Value Pack Natural Rock Salt 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Sea Salt.

Check Saxa Refill Value Pack Natural Rock Salt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saxa Refill Value Pack Natural Rock Salt 500g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep