Is Saxa Table Salt 70g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Anti-Caking Agent (Sodium Hexacyanoferrate II)
Check Saxa Table Salt 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa Table Salt 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend Salt-Free Table Blend - 2.5 Oz
KIND Mini, Caramel Almond & Sea Salt, 10 Ct, Gluten Free, 90 Calories
Orville Redenbacher’s Skinnygirl Lime and Salt Popcorn Mini Bags, Microwave Popcorn, 10 Count (6 Boxes)
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzel Balls, Light & Crispy, Sea Salt, Rounds, Mini
Chocolate Sea Salt and PB Chocolate Mini Bars, 0.9 oz
Where to buy
Saxa Table Salt 70g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


