Is Saxa Table Salt Drum 750g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Anti-Caking Agent (Sodium Hexacyanoferrate II)
Check Saxa Table Salt Drum 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxa Table Salt Drum 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saxa Table Salt Drum 750g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


