Is Saxa White Pepper 25G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground White Pepper

Check Saxa White Pepper 25G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saxa White Pepper 25G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing