Is Saxbys Lime Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains carbonated water, sugar, food acid (330), preservative (211), colours (102, 132, 133), sweetener (961).
Check Saxbys Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saxbys Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


