Is Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Flavor
Check Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


