This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Flavor

Check Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Say Good Hand Crafted Ginger Candy Chews (Assorted Mix, 7.05 Ounce, Pack of 4), Individually Wrapped | Spoonful