Is Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Crumb Babka Cake
Check Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


