Is Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Crumb Babka Cake

Check Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Say Thank You Fresh Baked Gimmee Jimmy's Vanilla Crumb Cake Babka | The Perfect Gift is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast