Is Sazerac Rye 1.75l 90pf Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain
Check Sazerac Rye 1.75l 90pf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sazerac Rye 1.75l 90pf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm® Jewish Rye Seedless Bread, 16 oz. Bag
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm Jewish Rye Seeded Bread
BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE CATS, BARLEY. BARE, QUINOA & RYE ORGANIC INSTANT MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH FLAX, BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE
Beefsteak Bread Soft Rye No Seeds - 18 Oz
Arnold Seedless Jewish Rye Bread, 16 oz, Rye Bread, Bag
Where to buy
Sazerac Rye 1.75l 90pf is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


