Is SAZON COMPLETA COMPLETE SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, BASIL, AND TURMERIC FOR SPICE AND COLOR), ONION, AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check SAZON COMPLETA COMPLETE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAZON COMPLETA COMPLETE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


