Is Sazón Completo Sin Pimienta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAL, HARINA DE ARROZ, AZUCAR, ACENTUADOR DE SABOR (GLUTAMATO MONOSODICO), OREGANO, AJO, CILANTRO, CEBOLLA, PIMIENTA NEGRA, COLORANTE (AMARILLO NO.5), ANTIAGLUTINANTE (SILICATO DE SODIO).

Check Sazón Completo Sin Pimienta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbyGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep