Is Sazon Goya Seasoning, No Salt Added, Coriander & Annatto, Jumbo Pak Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Yellow 5, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anticaking Agent), Coriander, Annatto, Red 40.

Check Sazon Goya Seasoning, No Salt Added, Coriander & Annatto, Jumbo Pak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sazon Goya Seasoning, No Salt Added, Coriander & Annatto, Jumbo Pak is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingGrilling