Is SAZON, TROICAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, FD&C YELLOW #5, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND INOSINATE, CORIANDER, ANNATTO, FD&C RED #40, PAPRIKA AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)

Check SAZON, TROICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping