Is S&B Golden Curry Sauce With Plant-Based Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (potato, Carrot, Onion), Vegetable Oils (palm Oil, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil), Sauteed Onion, Vegetable Protein Block (soy Protein, Defatted Soybean, Wheat Flour), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Food Starch Modified, Curry Powder, Yeast Extract (yeast Extract, Salt), Salt, Onion Powder, Wheat Gluten, Caramel Color, Apple Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Star Anise, Ginger, Celery Seed, Mustard.

Check S&B Golden Curry Sauce With Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep