Is S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Arabiki Kosho Seasoned Pepper 90g (Coarsely Ground) 3.1 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Pepper, Organic Sugar, Organic Red & Green Bell Pepper, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic
Check S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Arabiki Kosho Seasoned Pepper 90g (Coarsely Ground) 3.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Arabiki Kosho Seasoned Pepper 90g (Coarsely Ground) 3.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Arabiki Kosho Seasoned Pepper 90g (Coarsely Ground) 3.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


