Is S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Shio Kosho Spice & Herb Seasoned Pepper 110g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PEPPER (BLACK, WHITE), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE

Check S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Shio Kosho Spice & Herb Seasoned Pepper 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&B Japanese Ajitsuke Shio Kosho Spice & Herb Seasoned Pepper 110g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping