Is S&B Nanami Togarashi (Assorted Chili Pepper) 15g (Pack Of 5) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Orange Peel, Black Sesame Seed, White Sesame Seed, Japanese Pepper, Ginger, Seaweed

Check S&B Nanami Togarashi (Assorted Chili Pepper) 15g (Pack Of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&B Nanami Togarashi (Assorted Chili Pepper) 15g (Pack Of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusNuttySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping