Is S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 14.1oz /400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Coriander, Fenugreek, Cumin, Orange Peel, Pepper, Chili Pepper, Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Star Anise, Thyme, Bay Leaves, Cloves, Nutmeg, Sage, Cardamom
Check S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 14.1oz /400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 14.1oz /400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 14.1oz /400g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSoup


