Is S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 3oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 3oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&B Oriental Curry Powder, Made in Japan 3oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup