Is S&B Prepared Wasabi in Tube, 1.52-Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Horseradish, Sorbitol, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Water, Cellulose, Wasabi, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (Fd&c Blue 1)
Check S&B Prepared Wasabi in Tube, 1.52-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Prepared Wasabi in Tube, 1.52-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
S&B Prepared Wasabi in Tube, 1.52-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


