Is S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube Oat Free?

Ingredients
Horseradish, Sorbitol, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Modified Rice Starch, Salt, Water, Cellulose, Wasabi, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Colour (Brilliant Blue Fcf)
Check S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


