Is S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Sorbitol, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Modified Rice Starch, Salt, Water, Cellulose, Wasabi, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Colour (Brilliant Blue Fcf)
Check S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&B Prepared Wasabi Paste in Tube is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


