Is S&B Wasabi Powder, 1.06-Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Mustard, Tapioca Starch, Wasabi
Check S&B Wasabi Powder, 1.06-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Wasabi Powder, 1.06-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&B Wasabi Powder, 1.06-Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


