Is SC MUSTARD SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES, WORCESTER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR.

Check SC MUSTARD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad